Search for: ASS

Page 2 of 6
Items 51 - 100 of 300

Smart Titanium Edition TMS 43 Single Monoblock 0.1dB (4,3 °)LNB

This LNB is used at a distance of 4.3 °, such as Astra 19.2 ° E and Astra 23.5 ° for the simultaneous reception of two satellites. With the "Titanium Edition" - LNB smart you purchase first-class quality and latest technology. The compact high-K...
14,90 EUR *
Available now!

AlphaCrypt Light CI Modul Version R2.2

Irdeto Common Interface CAM compatible with Irdeto I, Irdeto II and BetaCrpyt.
59,00 EUR *
Available now!

Invacom Adjustable feed horn ADF-120

Adjustable feedhorn for Invacom C120 feed LNBs & prime focus antenna. Offers an adjustable beamwidth from 0.32 to 0.43 Only to be used with Invacom C120 Flange LNBs
24,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FC/PC BARRELL CONNECTOR

FC/PC BARREL CONNECTOR, Used For Joining 2 Pre Terminated Optical Leads Together. Standard optical fiber adapter (also called flanges) is used for optical fiber connectors plug between passive components in optical fiber communication system, th...
1,90 EUR *
Available now!

VIPTV HD LIVE ADULT IP TV SET TOP BOX INCLUDING 12 MONTH SUBSCRIPTION

VIPTV-IPTV Box comes with a 12 month subscription to 40 HD adult channels , and more than 2000 VOD movies at one time classified by category (from the live TV content already broadcast). Just connect to your broadband (min 2.5 MBPS) and en...
279,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 1m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
8,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 3m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
9,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 5m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
12,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 10m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
14,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 15m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
14,90 EUR *
Available now!

20m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
19,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 30m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
24,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 40m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
29,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 50m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
37,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 75m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
49,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 100m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
69,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 150m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
89,90 EUR *
Available now!

200m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
119,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 500m FC/PC Un-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
289,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FibreIRS® 2SATODU16

Fully weatherproof, the 2SATODU16 is designed for mounting at the antenna location. It accepts & combines signals from two wholeband LNB?s & terrestrial antennas (DTT/DAB/FM). The combined signal is optically frequency modulated on to a l...
799,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom Fibre SQS Stacker

The FibreSQS Stacker has been designed to combine 4 satellite polarities, DTT, FM and DAB onto a single optical output for distribution through a Passive Optical Network (PON) of 64 node points. The unit is used to combine all 4 polarities from 1...
1.449,00 EUR *
Available now!
26,90 EUR *
Available now!
119,90 EUR *
Available now!
159,00 EUR *
Available now!
159,90 EUR *
Available now!
219,00 EUR *
Available now!
69,00 EUR *
Available now!
69,00 EUR *
Available now!
64,90 EUR *
Available now!

ATN-3000II Arab TV Net IPTV Set Top Box and Subscription 1400+ Channels 12 Months

ATN ARAB TV NET - ATN-3000 SET TOP BOX FULL PACKAGE 800+ ARABIC KURDISH AFRICAN AFGHANI TURKISH IP TV CHANNELS included ART Package NOW SHIPPING NEW ANDROID 4 SET TOP BOX WITH INTERNAL HARD DISK CONNECTOR! INTERNAL WI-FI READY!
Price on application
Not available now!
14,90 EUR *
Available now!
9,10 EUR *
Available now!
9,90 EUR *
Available now!
9,90 EUR *
Available now!
44,90 EUR *
Available now!

VIPTV XXX Adult IPTV Subscription Renewal 12 months

VIPTV ADULT IP TV 12 MONTH SUBSCRIPTION RENEWAL Twelve month subscription renewal facilty for existing VIP TV Adult IPTV subscribers Enter your unique 12 digit VIPTV box serial number in the space provided above and we will do the rest. Re-activa...
179,00 EUR *
Available now!

SelfSat H21D+ Single Flat Satellite Antenna for 1 User New Generation

Effizient: Empfangsleistung wie ein 60 cm Parabolspiegel
89,90 EUR *
Available now!

SelfSat H21D2+ Twin Flat Satellite Antenna for 2 User New Generation

Effizient: Empfangsleistung wie ein 60 cm Parabolspiegel
112,90 EUR *
Available now!

SelfSat H21D4+ Quad Flat Satellite Antenna for 4 User New Generation

Effizient: Empfangsleistung wie ein 60 cm Parabolspiegel
139,00 EUR *
Available now!

VU+ Zero IPTV Linux Full HD Sat Receiver Black

It was certainly a challenging task to increase the affordability while not losing the performance that Vu+ pursues. So, ZERO comes with a 2000 DMIPS CPU powerful enough to support all demanding multimedia functions. Despite of its compact and sl...
119,00 EUR *
Available now!

VU+ Zero IPTV Linux Full HD Sat Receiver White

It was certainly a challenging task to increase the affordability while not losing the performance that Vu+ pursues. So, ZERO comes with a 2000 DMIPS CPU powerful enough to support all demanding multimedia functions. Despite of its compact and sl...
119,00 EUR *
Available now!
139,00 EUR *
Available now!
229,00 EUR *
Available now!
299,00 EUR *
Available now!
319,00 EUR *
Available now!
229,00 EUR *
Available now!
139,00 EUR *
Available now!
319,00 EUR *
Available now!
229,00 EUR *
Available now!
139,00 EUR *
Available now!