Global Invacom 30m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Numéro d'article: GI 30m FC/PC Cable

catégorie: Fibre optique


24,90 EUR

inclus 19% USt., plus Expédition

Disponible actuellement

Temps de livraison: 1 jours ouvrables



Description

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable

Suitable for indoor/outdoor use
LSZH
Lengths from 1m to 500m
ITU-T G657a Optical Fibre
Available in un-terminated or
pre-terminated lengths
3mm outer diameter

3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.

DC specifications
Parameter Unit Value
Crush N 3000
Storage temperature oC -40 to +80
Operating temperature oC -15 to +75
Nominal weight kg/km 11.4
Nominal outer diameter mm 2.95 ± 0.2
Maximum tensile load N 500
Concussion Nm 4.5 (5 times)
Minimum bend radius mm 15


Poids de livraison:1,30 Kg

Évaluations (0)

Évaluation moyenne de l'article

Soyez le premier à laisser un commentaire sur cet article et aidez les autres dans leur achat.:

Marqueurs de produit