Global Invacom 40m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Artikelnummer: GI 40m FC/PC Cable

Categorie: Glasvezel Fibre Optic


29,90 EUR

incl. 19% Omzetbelasting, Plus Verzending

Direct beschikbaar

Levertijd: 1 Werkdagen



Beschrijving

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable

Suitable for indoor/outdoor use
LSZH
Lengths from 1m to 500m
ITU-T G657a Optical Fibre
Available in un-terminated or
pre-terminated lengths
3mm outer diameter

3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.

DC specifications
Parameter Unit Value
Crush N 3000
Storage temperature oC -40 to +80
Operating temperature oC -15 to +75
Nominal weight kg/km 11.4
Nominal outer diameter mm 2.95 ± 0.2
Maximum tensile load N 500
Concussion Nm 4.5 (5 times)
Minimum bend radius mm 15


Verzendgewicht:1,50 Kg

Beoordelingen (0)

Gemiddelde artikelbeoordeling

Beoordeel als eerste dit artikel en help anderen bij de beslissing voor de aanschaf:

Producttags