Search for: Invacom

Page 1 of 2
Items 1 - 50 of 68

34,90 EUR *
Available now!
39,90 EUR *
Available now!
29,90 EUR *
Available now!
49,90 EUR *
Available now!
52,90 EUR *
Available now!
62,90 EUR *
Available now!
49,00 EUR *
Available now!
55,00 EUR *
Available now!
49,90 EUR *
Available now!

Invacom Adjustable feed horn ADF-120

Adjustable feedhorn for Invacom C120 feed LNBs & prime focus antenna. Offers an adjustable beamwidth from 0.32 to 0.43 Only to be used with Invacom C120 Flange LNBs
24,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FibreMDU OPTICAL LNB & PSU signals to 32 distribution Points

This innovative new design uses patented technology to frequency stack both horizontal and vertical polarities, creating a single IF frequency range of 950MHz - 5.45GHz. The newly created single band is then frequency modulated optically and outp...
129,00 EUR *
Available now!
89,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FC/PC BARRELL CONNECTOR

FC/PC BARREL CONNECTOR, Used For Joining 2 Pre Terminated Optical Leads Together. Standard optical fiber adapter (also called flanges) is used for optical fiber connectors plug between passive components in optical fiber communication system, th...
1,90 EUR *
Available now!
119,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom OptiScan MKII

Satellite IF & Optical Power Meter, designed for use with GI-O'LNB, enables accurate alignment and PON network testing in dBuV & dBm Scan: Full band 950 to 2150 MHz scan or down to 160MHz at full zoom Range: RF input level range 40 dBuV t...
899,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FibreMDU C120 Flange OPTICAL LNB & PSU

The FibreMDU Optical Output LNB radically changes how satellite IF signals are dealt with compared with conventional Universal LNBs. This innovative new design uses patented technology to frequency stack both horizontal and vertical polarities, ...
149,00 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 1m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
8,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 3m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
9,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 5m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
12,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 10m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
14,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 15m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
14,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 30m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
24,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 40m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
29,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 50m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
37,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 75m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
49,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 100m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
69,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 150m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
89,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 500m FC/PC Un-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
289,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FibreIRS ODU32 MKII

Fully weatherproof (IP65), the ODU32 MKII is designed for mounting with the antenna. It accepts and combines signals from the Wholeband LNB and digital terrestrial antennae (DTT/DAB). The combined signal is then split to 2 optical outputs (FC/PC)...
239,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FibreIRS® ODU32 KIT 2m HF Interconnect cable, PSU, weather proof boots for the FC/PC

The NEW FibreIRS ODU32 Kit includes all the FibreIRS equipment required, at the antenna location, to receive and transmit the digital IRS signals to 64 points. This kit is ideal if the plan is to transmit both terrestrial aerial and satellite dow...
319,00 EUR *
Available now!
99,90 EUR *
Available now!
18,90 EUR *
Available now!
19,90 EUR *
Available now!
25,90 EUR *
Available now!
39,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FibreIRS® 2SATODU16

Fully weatherproof, the 2SATODU16 is designed for mounting at the antenna location. It accepts & combines signals from two wholeband LNB?s & terrestrial antennas (DTT/DAB/FM). The combined signal is optically frequency modulated on to a l...
789,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FibreIRS® 2SAT QUAD Gateway Termination Unit

The two FibreIRS 2SATGTU?s have been designed to output 8 satellite polarities, DTT, FM and DAB from a single optical input. Two versions available, Quad with 4 universal IF outputs with terrestrial available on each with DiSEqC commands used to ...
539,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FibreIRS® 2SAT QUATRO Gateway Termination Unit

The two FibreIRS 2SATGTU?s have been designed to output 8 satellite polarities, DTT, FM and DAB from a single optical input. Two versions available, Quad with 4 universal IF outputs with terrestrial available on each with DiSEqC commands used to ...
535,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 2 Way Optical Box Splitter

Global Invacom 2 way dual window optical splitter fitted with female FC/PC connectors to enable the direct connection of pre terminated GI-3.0 & GI-5.0 FC/PC fibre optic patch cables.
22,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 3 Way Optical Box Splitter

Global Invacom 3 way dual window optical splitter fitted with female FC/PC connectors to enable the direct connection of pre terminated GI-3.0 & GI-5.0 FC/PC fibre optic patch cables.
39,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 4 Way Optical Box Splitter

Global Invacom 4 way dual window optical splitter fitted with female FC/PC connectors to enable the direct connection of pre terminated GI-3.0 & GI-5.0 FC/PC fibre optic patch cables.
52,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 8 Way Optical Box Splitter

Global Invacom 8 way dual window optical splitter fitted with female FC/PC connectors to enable the direct connection of pre terminated GI-3.0 & GI-5.0 FC/PC fibre optic patch cables.
119,90 EUR *
Available now!
279,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom Fibre SQS Quatro Gateway Termination Unit

The Global Invacom SQS takes up to 4 x 1GHz Satellite frequencies broadcast from standard DBS Satellites,it then stacks and converts these frequencies ready for outputting in an optical format via two lasers combined together running at 1550nm &a...
279,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom Fibre SQS Stacker

The FibreSQS Stacker has been designed to combine 4 satellite polarities, DTT, FM and DAB onto a single optical output for distribution through a Passive Optical Network (PON) of 64 node points. The unit is used to combine all 4 polarities from 1...
1.449,00 EUR *
Available now!
59,90 EUR *
Available now!

Show only products tagged as