Page 26 of 29
Items 1251 - 1300 of 1443

16,90 EUR *
Available now!
74,80 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom Fibre SQS Stacker

The FibreSQS Stacker has been designed to combine 4 satellite polarities, DTT, FM and DAB onto a single optical output for distribution through a Passive Optical Network (PON) of 64 node points. The unit is used to combine all 4 polarities from 1...
1.449,00 EUR *
Available now!
319,00 EUR *
Available now!

CAT 7 600MHz Network Cable, LS0H; S/FTP 15 m

CAT 7 600MHz Network Cable, LS0H; S/FTP 15 m 2x shielded: PIMF + braid shield; 2x RJ 45 plug
12,90 EUR *
Available now!
29,90 EUR *
Available now!

CAT 7 600MHz Network Cable, LS0H; S/FTP 20 m

CAT 7 600MHz Network Cable, LS0H; S/FTP 20 m 2x shielded: PIMF + braid shield; 2x RJ 45 plug
15,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!
49,00 EUR *
Available now!
44,90 EUR *
Available now!
59,00 EUR *
Available now!
35,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!
24,90 EUR *
Not available now!
6,90 EUR *
Available now!
27,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!
14,90 EUR *
Available now!
99,90 EUR *
Available now!
34,90 EUR *
Available now!
35,90 EUR *
Available now!
44,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!
49,90 EUR *
Available now!
59,00 EUR *
Available now!
1.299,00 EUR *
Available now!

Smart Titanium Edition TMS 43 Single Monoblock 0.1dB (4,3 °)LNB

This LNB is used at a distance of 4.3 °, such as Astra 19.2 ° E and Astra 23.5 ° for the simultaneous reception of two satellites. With the "Titanium Edition" - LNB smart you purchase first-class quality and latest technology. The compact high-K...
14,90 EUR *
Available now!
59,00 EUR *
Available now!
149,00 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!
9,90 EUR *
Available now!

VU+ Duo 2 Linux Full HD 1080p Twin Receiver PVR ready

The VU+ Duo 2 is a flagship Linux PVR-ready (via SATA or USB) HDTV receiver featuring 2 DVB-S/S2 satellite tuners. Features improved connectivity to mobile devices such as notebooks, tablets and mobile phones, a transcoding function, faster pr...
starting from 259,00 EUR *
Available now!
77,90 EUR *
Available now!
5,00 EUR *
Available now!

Selfsat H50D Flat Antenna Single for 1 User

Der Antennengewinn von ca. 36,1 dBi erlaubt auch den Empfang schwächerer Satelliten wie Eutelsat 16°.
129,90 EUR *
Available now!
7,90 EUR *
Available now!

Selfsat H50D2 Flat Antenna Twin For 2 User

Der Antennengewinn von ca. 36,1 dBi erlaubt auch den Empfang schwächerer Satelliten wie Eutelsat 16°.
149,00 EUR *
Available now!
0,29 EUR *
Available now!
79,00 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 1m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
8,90 EUR *
Available now!
8,90 EUR *
Available now!
19,90 EUR *
Available now!

Selfsat H50D4 Flat Antenna Quad for 4 User

Der Antennengewinn von ca. 36,1 dBi erlaubt auch den Empfang schwächerer Satelliten wie Eutelsat 16°.
169,90 EUR *
Available now!
4,90 EUR *
Available now!
29,00 EUR *
Available now!
34,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 3m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
9,90 EUR *
Available now!
9,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!