Wisi OL 95 2050 optical twin cable term. 50 m

Numéro d'article: 74413

catégorie: Optical cables


Prix sur demande
Disponible actuellement


Description

Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for outdoor use, 2 fibers, PE coating, FC / PC connectors at both ends, length 50 m.
  • Special resistant PE-jacket
  • Galvanic isolation
  • No interferneces by electo-magnetic fields
  • Special gel protect the fibers from damaged caused by water

Buffered fiber

Fiber typeG657A
Outer diameter0,9 mm
MaterialLSZH-Compound
Typical loss@ 1550 nm < 0,25 dB/km; @ 1310 nm < 0,4 dB/km

SS tube

MaterialSUS304
Outer diameter1,65 mm ± 0,05 mm
Width0,85 mm ± 0,05 mm
Tickness0,25 mm ± 0,02 mm
Clearance0,25 mm ± 0,02 mm

Aramid yarn

Type1000dtex

General data

InstallationOutdoor
Length50 m
Bending radius= 30 mm
Loss@1310nm: 0,36 dB/km, @1550nm: 0,22 dB/km
Cable weight45 kg/km
Sales unit50 m
Dimensions (WxHxD) sales unitmm
Packaging volume sales unitdm³
Gross weight sales unitkg
Shipping unit50 m
Dimensions (WxHxD) shipping unitmm
Packaging volume shipping packagedm³
Gross weight shipping unitkg
EAN4010056744137
Article number74413
Customs tariff number85447000


Poids de livraison:7,00 Kg

Évaluations (0)

Évaluation moyenne de l'article

Soyez le premier à laisser un commentaire sur cet article et aidez les autres dans leur achat.:

Marqueurs de produit