Page 27 of 29
Items 1301 - 1350 of 1406

59,90 EUR *
Available now!
9,90 EUR *
Available now!
11,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,29 EUR *
Available now!
34,90 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom 500m FC/PC Un-Terminated Fibre Optical Cable

Global Invacom GI - 3.0 Fibre Cable - Internal/external Fibre Optic Cable 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armoured internal/external drop cable.
289,00 EUR *
Available now!
0,49 EUR *
Available now!
0,24 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!
6,90 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!
6,90 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!
8,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!
18,90 EUR *
Available now!
19,90 EUR *
Available now!
25,90 EUR *
Available now!
39,90 EUR *
Available now!
10,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,69 EUR *
Available now!
0,49 EUR *
Available now!
119,00 EUR *
Available now!
13,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,49 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom FC/PC BARRELL CONNECTOR

FC/PC BARREL CONNECTOR, Used For Joining 2 Pre Terminated Optical Leads Together. Standard optical fiber adapter (also called flanges) is used for optical fiber connectors plug between passive components in optical fiber communication system, th...
1,90 EUR *
Available now!
44,90 EUR *
Available now!
14,90 EUR *
Available now!
59,90 EUR *
Available now!
39,90 EUR *
Available now!
34,00 EUR *
Not available now!
8,90 EUR *
Available now!
9,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,39 EUR *
Available now!
14,00 EUR *
Available now!
0,35 EUR *
Available now!
4,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,69 EUR *
Available now!

Global Invacom OptiScan MKII

Satellite IF & Optical Power Meter, designed for use with GI-O'LNB, enables accurate alignment and PON network testing in dBuV & dBm Scan: Full band 950 to 2150 MHz scan or down to 160MHz at full zoom Range: RF input level range 40 dBuV t...
899,00 EUR *
Available now!
5,90 EUR *
Available now!
6,90 EUR *
Available now!
0,49 EUR *
Available now!